All Time Goaltending Leaders

 
  Player GPWLGASAGAASave %APIMSO***
1Brent Ferguson3761641851664132654.4387.461763203
2Peter Low264103141152689275.7882.91140548
3Peter Heron2821391201216100484.3287.901506169
4Herb Beagan2831491131092107323.8689.821107247
5MC Chartrand23283129108384634.6787.20803111
6Eric Rollin22010491104778384.7586.643123105
7Sean Frewen188779194380045.0288.2220264
8Shawn Jamieson182897588565004.8686.3810170
9Marc-Andre Lalonde2381249785185323.5890.031309219
10Dave Fothergill153547681655275.3285.2410064
11Marc Laroche193909373876643.8290.371205163
12Greg Patterson160738072154524.5186.78124558
13Sébastien Guy125517070543865.6483.9320043
14Steven Toste2071296969975483.3890.742309174
15Andrew Godin1524510067654874.4587.6860249
16Cory Bloomfield104286566035556.3581.4300025
17Rob Béland126466861246734.8786.9002167
18Boodie Daher102464052238775.1286.5400033
19Zachary Verge90344644333894.9286.9310251
20Justin Labrecque127724243745413.4490.38607100
21Devin McManus121506142646343.5290.81604102
22Francois Boileau81403741228365.1185.4700018
23John Rock111633940641193.6590.14003115
24Pat Fynn72224738726475.3885.3880018
25Mark Yeates103525134844023.3892.091322110
26Michel Blondeau70383329323984.1987.7850135
27Steve Lapointe65343225726053.9590.1320271
28Jason Fong53222223219154.3887.8900017
29Dan Ballem60342221221283.5390.0440440
30Pascal Ricard4192720115274.9086.8450111
31Scott Holtz39181919813455.0885.2800117
32Shawn Blais44202318215644.1488.36610232
33Daniel Genest46311617916763.8989.3232041
34Steve Quach39221414313683.6789.5540025
35Dave Nicholas2461612810095.2287.310006
36Steve Andrews208121167095.8083.640008
37Josée Ruel221391067974.7186.7000110
38Bob Gillette26175999003.8189.0000018
39Russell Latham311899312293.0092.4390140
40Andrew Stephens23711907143.9187.3930212
41Jaimie Reath1569864875.7382.340004
42Michel Gervais17116825364.8284.702017
43Jason Allen15411765385.0785.871006
44Joe Boughner1577704884.6785.660006
45Mark Nash1145684016.3383.040002
46Stephane Portelance302146611712.2094.3670437
47Darren Hayes23175627902.7092.1510330
48Raymond Pelletier936583266.4482.211004
49Martin Leury1365454483.4689.9610010
50Ryan Hawkins522291935.8084.970004
51Stephane Hutt532251585.0084.180000
52Brock Murray403211555.2586.450003
53Al Bolduc303211167.0081.900000
54Anthony Corbett202181048.1882.690000
55Alison Leslie20017996.8082.830000
56Sonja Yedema30316935.3382.800002
57Will Butler1018348.0076.471000
58Rob Debransky2027494.0085.710201
59Rebecca Riddell1017377.0081.080000
60Sophie Dagenais1017337.0078.790000
61Vince St-Pierre1105355.0085.710000
 
 

Recent Results

May 19
No games scheduled
 

Upcoming Schedule

May 26
No games scheduled