All Time Goaltending Leaders

 
  Player GPWLGASAGAASave %APIMSO***
1Brent Ferguson3621591771605127684.4487.431763198
2Peter Low257102138149186795.8082.82130548
3Peter Heron2821391201216100484.3287.901506169
4Herb Beagan2731431101055104113.8789.87807245
5MC Chartrand22077125104980404.7786.9580297
6Eric Rollin22010491104778384.7586.643123105
7Sean Frewen188779194380045.0288.2220264
8Shawn Jamieson182897588565004.8686.3810170
9Marc-Andre Lalonde2291209382382053.5989.971308208
10Dave Fothergill153547681655275.3285.2410064
11Greg Patterson160738072154524.5186.78124558
12Sébastien Guy125517070543865.6483.9320043
13Marc Laroche181838970472583.8990.301204153
14Steven Toste2071296969975483.3890.742309174
15Cory Bloomfield104286566035556.3581.4300025
16Andrew Godin140449162350064.4587.5560246
17Rob Béland126466861246734.8786.9002167
18Boodie Daher102464052238775.1286.5400033
19Zachary Verge90344644333894.9286.9310251
20Devin McManus121506142646343.5290.81604102
21Francois Boileau81403741228365.1185.4700018
22John Rock111633940641193.6590.14003115
23Justin Labrecque115644039840883.4690.2650790
24Pat Fynn72224738726475.3885.3880018
25Mark Yeates103525134844023.3892.091322110
26Michel Blondeau70383329323984.1987.7850135
27Steve Lapointe65343225726053.9590.1320271
28Dan Ballem60342221221283.5390.0440440
29Scott Holtz39181919813455.0885.2800117
30Shawn Blais44202318215644.1488.36610232
31Daniel Genest46311617916763.8989.3232041
32Jason Fong40171717614034.4087.4600012
33Pascal Ricard3792417413754.7087.3530110
34Dave Nicholas2461612810095.2287.310006
35Steve Quach34191212412303.6589.9230024
36Steve Andrews208121167095.8083.640008
37Josée Ruel221391067974.7186.7000110
38Bob Gillette26175999003.8189.0000018
39Andrew Stephens23711907143.9187.3930212
40Jaimie Reath1569864875.7382.340004
41Michel Gervais17116825364.8284.702017
42Jason Allen15411765385.0785.871006
43Joe Boughner1577704884.6785.660006
44Mark Barrett1145684016.3383.040002
45Darren Hayes23175627902.7092.1510330
46Russell Latham18105617503.3991.8720121
47Raymond Pelletier936583266.4482.211004
48Stephane Portelance15102325502.1394.1840118
49Ryan Hawkins522291935.8084.970004
50Stephane Hutt532251585.0084.180000
51Brock Murray403211555.2586.450003
52Al Bolduc303211167.0081.900000
53Anthony Corbett202181048.1882.690000
54Alison Leslie20017996.8082.830000
55Sonja Yedema30316935.3382.800002
56Will Butler1018348.0076.471000
57Rob Debransky2027494.0085.710201
58Rebecca Riddell1017377.0081.080000
59Sophie Dagenais1017337.0078.790000
60Vince St-Pierre1105355.0085.710000
 
 

Recent Results

December 16
Over Medicated1LB2
Full Tilt2BBoN3
French Toste3Incredibulls2
Mystery Machine1Mitch's Bitches5
French Toste0LB3
BBoN5Mitch's Bitches2
 

Upcoming Schedule

December 23
No games scheduled