All Time Goaltending Leaders

 
  Player GPWLGASAGAASave %APIMSO***
1Brent Ferguson3481571671543123104.4487.471663194
2Peter Low251101133145684965.8082.86130548
3Peter Heron2821391201216100484.3287.901506169
4Eric Rollin22010491104778384.7586.643123105
5Herb Beagan261139103101199293.8889.82807233
6MC Chartrand20774121100576074.8686.7970292
7Sean Frewen188779194380045.0288.2220264
8Shawn Jamieson182897588565004.8686.3810170
9Dave Fothergill153547681655275.3285.2410064
10Marc-Andre Lalonde2181158779177973.6389.861308195
11Greg Patterson160738072154524.5186.78124558
12Sébastien Guy125517070543865.6483.9320043
13Marc Laroche168808266268123.9490.281103142
14Cory Bloomfield104286566035556.3581.4300025
15Steven Toste1951226665770713.3790.712009174
16Rob Béland126466861246734.8786.9002167
17Andrew Godin127388657846354.5587.5340141
18Boodie Daher102464052238775.1286.5400033
19Zachary Verge90344644333894.9286.9310251
20Devin McManus121506142646343.5290.81604102
21Francois Boileau81403741228365.1185.4700018
22John Rock111633940641193.6590.14003115
23Pat Fynn72224738726475.3885.3880018
24Justin Labrecque101524036936703.6589.9510572
25Mark Yeates103525134844023.3892.091322110
26Michel Blondeau70383329323984.1987.7850135
27Steve Lapointe65343225726053.9590.1320271
28Dan Ballem60342221221283.5390.0440440
29Scott Holtz39181919813455.0885.2800117
30Shawn Blais44202318215644.1488.36610232
31Daniel Genest46311617916763.8989.3232041
32Dave Nicholas2461612810095.2287.310006
33Pascal Ricard244171269415.2586.612003
34Steve Andrews208121167095.8083.640008
35Jason Fong271391149004.2287.330009
36Josée Ruel221391067974.7186.7000110
37Bob Gillette26175999003.8189.0000018
38Steve Quach26168939203.5889.8930020
39Andrew Stephens23711907143.9187.3930212
40Jaimie Reath1569864875.7382.340004
41Michel Gervais17116825364.8284.702017
42Jason Allen15411765385.0785.871006
43Joe Boughner1577704884.6785.660006
44Mark Barrett1145684016.3383.040002
45Darren Hayes23175627902.7092.1510330
46Raymond Pelletier936583266.4482.211004
47Russell Latham1064434014.3089.282007
48Ryan Hawkins522291935.8084.970004
49Stephane Hutt532251585.0084.180000
50Brock Murray403211555.2586.450003
51Al Bolduc303211167.0081.900000
52Anthony Corbett202181048.1882.690000
53Alison Leslie20017996.8082.830000
54Sonja Yedema30316935.3382.800002
55Will Butler1018348.0076.471000
56Rob Debransky2027494.0085.710201
57Rebecca Riddell1017377.0081.080000
58Sophie Dagenais1017337.0078.790000
59Vince St-Pierre1105355.0085.710000
 
 

Recent Results

July 15
No games scheduled
 

Upcoming Schedule

July 22
No games scheduled