All Time Goaltending Leaders

 
  Player GPWLGASAGAASave %APIMSO***
1Brent Ferguson3661611791621129484.4287.481763201
2Peter Low259102138149987545.7982.88130548
3Peter Heron2821391201216100484.3287.901506169
4Herb Beagan2761441111065105093.8689.87807245
5MC Chartrand22480125105981844.7387.06802100
6Eric Rollin22010491104778384.7586.643123105
7Sean Frewen188779194380045.0288.2220264
8Shawn Jamieson182897588565004.8686.3810170
9Marc-Andre Lalonde2321219482883143.5790.041308213
10Dave Fothergill153547681655275.3285.2410064
11Greg Patterson160738072154524.5186.78124558
12Marc Laroche186879071974143.8790.301204155
13Sébastien Guy125517070543865.6483.9320043
14Steven Toste2071296969975483.3890.742309174
15Cory Bloomfield104286566035556.3581.4300025
16Andrew Godin145449564652194.4687.6260249
17Rob Béland126466861246734.8786.9002167
18Boodie Daher102464052238775.1286.5400033
19Zachary Verge90344644333894.9286.9310251
20Devin McManus121506142646343.5290.81604102
21Francois Boileau81403741228365.1185.4700018
22Justin Labrecque120684041142733.4290.3850799
23John Rock111633940641193.6590.14003115
24Pat Fynn72224738726475.3885.3880018
25Mark Yeates103525134844023.3892.091322110
26Michel Blondeau70383329323984.1987.7850135
27Steve Lapointe65343225726053.9590.1320271
28Dan Ballem60342221221283.5390.0440440
29Pascal Ricard4192720115274.9086.8450111
30Jason Fong45191919916104.4287.6400014
31Scott Holtz39181919813455.0885.2800117
32Shawn Blais44202318215644.1488.36610232
33Daniel Genest46311617916763.8989.3232041
34Steve Quach35191313012643.7189.7230024
35Dave Nicholas2461612810095.2287.310006
36Steve Andrews208121167095.8083.640008
37Josée Ruel221391067974.7186.7000110
38Bob Gillette26175999003.8189.0000018
39Andrew Stephens23711907143.9187.3930212
40Jaimie Reath1569864875.7382.340004
41Michel Gervais17116825364.8284.702017
42Russell Latham23118799363.4391.5640123
43Jason Allen15411765385.0785.871006
44Joe Boughner1577704884.6785.660006
45Mark Nash1145684016.3383.040002
46Darren Hayes23175627902.7092.1510330
47Raymond Pelletier936583266.4482.211004
48Stephane Portelance20133427522.1094.4170224
49Ryan Hawkins522291935.8084.970004
50Stephane Hutt532251585.0084.180000
51Brock Murray403211555.2586.450003
52Al Bolduc303211167.0081.900000
53Anthony Corbett202181048.1882.690000
54Alison Leslie20017996.8082.830000
55Sonja Yedema30316935.3382.800002
56Martin Leury530121822.4093.410007
57Will Butler1018348.0076.471000
58Rob Debransky2027494.0085.710201
59Rebecca Riddell1017377.0081.080000
60Sophie Dagenais1017337.0078.790000
61Vince St-Pierre1105355.0085.710000
 
 

Recent Results

February 17
OOO2VS4
OREO Speedwagon1Justin Time7
Never Surrender4Herb and Spice2
The Originals3LNF5
V&D3Net Finders3
Goalden Knights0GWOP3
4NBFITC6Balls and Dolls3
 

Upcoming Schedule

February 24
No games scheduled