All Time Goaltending Leaders

 
  Player GPWLGASAGAASave %APIMSO***
1Brent Ferguson3521581701566124724.4487.441763196
2Peter Low252101134146585275.8182.82130548
3Peter Heron2821391201216100484.3287.901506169
4Eric Rollin22010491104778384.7586.643123105
5Herb Beagan2661401071030101293.8889.83807238
6MC Chartrand21275123102277814.8286.8780294
7Sean Frewen188779194380045.0288.2220264
8Shawn Jamieson182897588565004.8686.3810170
9Dave Fothergill153547681655275.3285.2410064
10Marc-Andre Lalonde2211168980379043.6389.841308197
11Greg Patterson160738072154524.5186.78124558
12Sébastien Guy125517070543865.6483.9320043
13Marc Laroche173818568369933.9590.231103146
14Steven Toste2001266767572713.3890.722309174
15Cory Bloomfield104286566035556.3581.4300025
16Rob Béland126466861246734.8786.9002167
17Andrew Godin131408859347554.5387.5360141
18Boodie Daher102464052238775.1286.5400033
19Zachary Verge90344644333894.9286.9310251
20Devin McManus121506142646343.5290.81604102
21Francois Boileau81403741228365.1185.4700018
22John Rock111633940641193.6590.14003115
23Pat Fynn72224738726475.3885.3880018
24Justin Labrecque104554037437493.6090.0210677
25Mark Yeates103525134844023.3892.091322110
26Michel Blondeau70383329323984.1987.7850135
27Steve Lapointe65343225726053.9590.1320271
28Dan Ballem60342221221283.5390.0440440
29Scott Holtz39181919813455.0885.2800117
30Shawn Blais44202318215644.1488.36610232
31Daniel Genest46311617916763.8989.3232041
32Pascal Ricard2981813611044.6987.6820110
33Jason Fong32141313510924.2287.640009
34Dave Nicholas2461612810095.2287.310006
35Steve Andrews208121167095.8083.640008
36Josée Ruel221391067974.7186.7000110
37Steve Quach27178999673.6789.7630020
38Bob Gillette26175999003.8189.0000018
39Andrew Stephens23711907143.9187.3930212
40Jaimie Reath1569864875.7382.340004
41Michel Gervais17116825364.8284.702017
42Jason Allen15411765385.0785.871006
43Joe Boughner1577704884.6785.660006
44Mark Barrett1145684016.3383.040002
45Darren Hayes23175627902.7092.1510330
46Raymond Pelletier936583266.4482.211004
47Russell Latham1284454763.7590.5520110
48Ryan Hawkins522291935.8084.970004
49Stephane Hutt532251585.0084.180000
50Brock Murray403211555.2586.450003
51Al Bolduc303211167.0081.900000
52Anthony Corbett202181048.1882.690000
53Alison Leslie20017996.8082.830000
54Sonja Yedema30316935.3382.800002
55Stephane Portelance512142192.8093.612005
56Will Butler1018348.0076.471000
57Rob Debransky2027494.0085.710201
58Rebecca Riddell1017377.0081.080000
59Sophie Dagenais1017337.0078.790000
60Vince St-Pierre1105355.0085.710000
 
 

Recent Results

October 14
Mystery Machine4Mitch's Bitches5
MC's Hammers4French Toste4
LB1Litt the Lamp3
Full Tilt9MFY6
Frew Fighters5Over Medicated0
HM3Final Countdown7
Incredibulls3BBoN6
 

Upcoming Schedule

October 21
8:10MFY vs Frew Fighters
9:00Mitch's Bitches vs Over Medicated
9:45Full Tilt vs Mitch's Bitches
10:30Final Countdown vs Full Tilt
11:15Mystery Machine vs Litt the Lamp
12:00Incredibulls vs MC's Hammers
12:45LB vs HM
1:30French Toste vs BBoN