Goaltending

 
  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Marc LarocheNS1011401.0097.5001
2Russell LathamGK32141291.3396.9008
3Stephane PortelanceGWOP33051201.6795.8316
4MC Chartrand4NBFITC1012262.0092.3102
5Herb BeaganH&S2116663.0090.9101
6Andrew GodinB&D2116783.0092.3100
7Steve QuachO42206593.0089.8301
8Justin LabrecqueJT2117823.5091.4601
9Martin LeuryLNF1014424.0090.4800
10Marc-Andre LalondeOOO2119744.5087.8400
11Brent FergusonVS312141164.6787.9300
12Jason FongOREO1017427.0083.3300
13Peter LowNF1017337.0078.7900
 
 

View previous season

 

Recent Results

May 19
No games scheduled
 

Upcoming Schedule

May 26
No games scheduled