Goaltending

 
  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Brent FergusonWDIS33051201.6795.8309
2Marc-Andre LalondeNT&RQ32171052.3393.3304
3Devin McManusRMW2115832.5093.9802
4Marc LarocheBFTP1013323.0090.6200
5Peter LowRLD2116613.0090.1600
6Jason FongBW330111133.6790.2701
7Steven TosteLTR1014494.0091.8400
8Greg PattersonPS1014194.0078.9500
9Steve QuachUB2118684.0088.2402
10Andrew GodinVMG21110755.0086.6703
11Pascal RicardLFB31215895.0083.1500
12Justin Labrecque60OTT1016476.0087.2300
13MC ChartrandNM1017437.0083.7200
14Andrew StephensLH1018218.0061.9000
 
 

View previous season

 

Recent Results

May 20
No games scheduled
 

Upcoming Schedule

May 27
No games scheduled