Goaltending

 
  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Marc-Andre LalondeNT&RQ972172981.8994.30114
2Steven TosteLTR1154304032.7392.56214
3Andrew StephensLH1163323232.9190.0928
4Steve QuachUB651192043.1790.6906
5Andrew GodinVMG1147353623.1890.33110
6Justin Labrecque60OTT1033333363.3090.1803
7Brent FergusonWDIS1274444173.6789.45010
8MC ChartrandNM1036404064.0090.15011
9Devin McManusRMW1026423764.2088.8304
10Jason FongBW1145493794.4587.0702
11Peter LowRLD944472725.2282.7200
12Greg PattersonPS1219644215.3384.8000
13Pascal RicardLFB916483205.3385.0002
14Marc LarocheBFTP833433905.3888.9716
 
 

View previous season

 

Recent Results

May 20
No games scheduled
 

Upcoming Schedule

May 27
No games scheduled