Standings

 
  Team GP WLTOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Nipples of Steel6510010271215228208208
2Goulden Years651001024168196203-70
3Dad Jokes651001026179220267-474
4No ReGretzkys64200823212193222-290
5Shooter Club63120825187198196210
6Les Incompetents63210724168231175562
7Doddy Style6330062732-5213239-264
8Top Heavy6231052122-1250189614
B Pool
9Douche Canoes6231052027-7211235-244
10Serenity Now!6231052628-223623244
11Austin Powered6240042125-4246219274
12The Reach Arounds6240042431-7228215130
13Top Shelf6150022028-8200216-166
14Big Bad Garneau6060001429-15208242-348
 
 

View previous season

 

Tiebreaker

Teams ranked by:

  • Points
  • Wins
  • Head to Head
  • Goals Against
  • Goals For

After the regular season, the top 8 teams will compete in the A division for the Bubba Cup and the bottom 6 teams will compete in the B division for the Mini-Bubba.

 

Recent Results

October 20
RA3Big Bad Garneau2
Shooter Club2Top Heavy2
No ReGretzkys2Serenity Now!4
Goulden Years2LI1
Top Shelf6Doddy Style7
Austin Powered6Douche Canoes1
NoS0Dad Jokes2
 

Upcoming Schedule

October 27
8:10Top Shelf vs Big Bad Garneau
9:00NoS vs Shooter Club
9:50Top Heavy vs Dad Jokes
10:40LI vs Douche Canoes
11:30Austin Powered vs No ReGretzkys
12:20Serenity Now! vs Doddy Style
1:10RA vs Goulden Years