Standings

 
  Team GP WLTOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Justin Time43010717125118137-198
2Never Surrender431006171341361221412
3Leury's No Fleury4202061596149139100
44NBFITC42110514113154136182
5GWOP42110518126139151-124
6Herb and Spice42110518162160118422
7OREO Speedwagon4211051816216816352
8Net Finders41120415150141142-14
B Pool
9OOO412103911-2125140-152
10Victorious Secret4121031315-2141140110
11Goalden Knights41210316151121133-126
12The Originals41300216151132115174
13Balls and Dolls4031011320-7150158-82
14Vicious & Delicious403101928-19112152-400
 
 

View previous season

 

Tiebreaker

Teams ranked by:

  • Points
  • Wins
  • Head to Head
  • Goals Against
  • Goals For

After the regular season, the top 8 teams will compete in the A division for the Bubba Cup and the bottom 6 teams will compete in the B division for the Mini-Bubba.

 

Recent Results

February 10
Balls and Dolls2LNF2
GWOP9V&D2
Net Finders2Herb and Spice4
OOO1Goalden Knights4
4NBFITC3Justin Time3
The Originals3OREO Speedwagon6
VS4Never Surrender5
 

Upcoming Schedule

February 17
8:10OOO vs VS
9:00OREO Speedwagon vs Justin Time
9:50Never Surrender vs Herb and Spice
10:40The Originals vs LNF
11:30V&D vs Net Finders
12:20Goalden Knights vs GWOP
1:104NBFITC vs Balls and Dolls