Standings

 
  Team GP WLTOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Justin Time12912020633924397434-3714
2GWOP12822018523121422501-7912
3Herb and Spice12732016564412458372866
4Goalden Knights12741015553619409418-910
5Never Surrender1274101546397418422-422
64NBFITC12642014423664694313812
7Leury's No Fleury1264201446424399406-70
8OREO Speedwagon125430134850-25324706210
B Pool
9Net Finders123540105057-7430431-118
10Victorious Secret12471094652-64294121714
11OOO12372083244-12381439-584
12Vicious & Delicious12282064372-29394471-774
13The Originals12291054358-154473361116
14Balls and Dolls12183053759-22428470-4216
 
 

View previous season

 

Tiebreaker

Teams ranked by:

  • Points
  • Wins
  • Head to Head
  • Goals Against
  • Goals For

After the regular season, the top 8 teams will compete in the A division for the Bubba Cup and the bottom 6 teams will compete in the B division for the Mini-Bubba.

 

Recent Results

August 11
No games scheduled
 

Upcoming Schedule

August 18
No games scheduled