Standings

 
  Team GP WLTOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Zack Attack540109261016190154368
2Hustlers540109271512194167270
3Hit the Brecques53020823149166167-16
4Lube Jobs53110723194208164442
5Whotown Forever53200623185173195-2218
6NOOTB5320062123-2157186-292
7BatB52120620164166174-84
8Bamanda's Pandas52210520182159130294
B Pool
9Modern Day Cowboys5230041417-3171181-108
10Rogo5230041822-415415048
11Sunday Cruisers513103713-6163190-270
12Puck of the Irish5131031419-5165188-234
13Big Bang Theory5131031522-72001802010
14Wannabes5131032229-7164175-116
15Brock Street Boys5140021728-11162179-176
16In Russ We Trust5032021825-7192204-122
 
 

View previous season

 

Tiebreaker

Teams ranked by:

  • Points
  • Wins
  • Head to Head
  • Goals Against
  • Goals For

After the regular season, the top 8 teams will compete in the A division for the Bubba Cup and the bottom 6 teams will compete in the B division for the Mini-Bubba.

 

Recent Results

February 16
BatB4Rogo1
Big Bang Theory3Whotown Forever5
Zack Attack5MDC1
PotI7NOOTB2
IRWT4Wannabes5
Hustlers7BSB4
BP4Lube Jobs6
Sunday Cruisers1HTB4
 

Upcoming Schedule

February 23
8:10Sunday Cruisers vs Wannabes
9:00HTB vs Hustlers
9:50Zack Attack vs NOOTB
10:40BatB vs BP
11:30MDC vs Big Bang Theory
12:20Lube Jobs vs Rogo
1:10Whotown Forever vs IRWT
2:00BSB vs PotI