Standings

 
  Team GP WLTOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Mitch's Bitches44000821912149105442
2Full Tilt44000824101415515320
3Litt the Lamp541008251015178163154
4Final Countdown54100826188191200-94
5Frew Fighters4310061477133147-140
6Legally Blondeau523004915-6175200-254
7Mystery Machine42200418153141120212
8Big Bag of Nasty5122041315-2192219-276
B Pool
9MC's Hammers5122041517-2219174450
10French Toste5131031122-11183181212
11Over Medicated513103923-14154162-84
12Incredibulls5140021220-8188200-120
13High Maintenance5140021622-6170192-224
14Murica, F&ck Ya!!!5140022535-10159171-120
 
 

View previous season

 

Tiebreaker

Teams ranked by:

  • Points
  • Wins
  • Head to Head
  • Goals Against
  • Goals For

After the regular season, the top 8 teams will compete in the A division for the Bubba Cup and the bottom 6 teams will compete in the B division for the Mini-Bubba.

 

Recent Results

October 14
Mystery Machine4Mitch's Bitches5
MC's Hammers4French Toste4
LB1Litt the Lamp3
Full Tilt9MFY6
Frew Fighters5Over Medicated0
HM3Final Countdown7
Incredibulls3BBoN6
 

Upcoming Schedule

October 21
8:10MFY vs Frew Fighters
9:00Mitch's Bitches vs Over Medicated
9:45Full Tilt vs Mitch's Bitches
10:30Final Countdown vs Full Tilt
11:15Mystery Machine vs Litt the Lamp
12:00Incredibulls vs MC's Hammers
12:45LB vs HM
1:30French Toste vs BBoN