Standings

 
  Team GP WLTOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Hustlers8602014482523296262346
2Lube Jobs8611013432617336251856
3BatB8512012392415262263-14
4Zack Attack8521011412120319240798
5Hit the Brecques83230931301272274-26
6Whotown Forever84400832311259336-7722
7NOOTB8341072944-15244294-504
8Sunday Cruisers8233071418-4247325-780
B Pool
9Puck of the Irish8233072125-4264324-608
10In Russ We Trust8233072933-4326309174
11Modern Day Cowboys8350062737-10284294-1012
12Rogo8242062331-8276234428
13Wannabes8134063542-7288277116
14Bamanda's Pandas8251052429-5277230474
15Brock Street Boys8251052939-10277308-3114
16Big Bang Theory8143052939-10312318-610
 
 

View previous season

 

Tiebreaker

Teams ranked by:

  • Points
  • Wins
  • Head to Head
  • Goals Against
  • Goals For

After the regular season, the top 8 teams will compete in the A division for the Bubba Cup and the bottom 6 teams will compete in the B division for the Mini-Bubba.

 

Recent Results

April 5
NOOTB0IRWT0
Wannabes0Lube Jobs0
BatB0BSB0
Sunday Cruisers0MDC0
Zack Attack0HTB0
Whotown Forever0PotI0
Big Bang Theory0Rogo0
BP0Hustlers0
 

Upcoming Schedule

April 12
No games scheduled