Standings

 
  Team GP WLTOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Mitch's Bitches1211010235726314543559914
2Big Bag of Nasty12723017502723403430-2720
3Final Countdown12732016553817492473196
4Full Tilt1274101548408417424-74
5Frew Fighters125340143537-2332479-1470
6Mystery Machine1255201249454420344762
7MC's Hammers123360123740-3457402552
8Litt the Lamp12561011454414303913914
B Pool
9French Toste123540103339-64324042824
10High Maintenance12471094356-13394472-7816
11Incredibulls12363093344-11418465-472
12Murica, F&ck Ya!!!12480085665-9419391280
13Legally Blondeau12480082736-9422483-618
14Over Medicated12192042758-31420397234
 
 

View previous season

 

Tiebreaker

Teams ranked by:

  • Points
  • Wins
  • Head to Head
  • Goals Against
  • Goals For

After the regular season, the top 8 teams will compete in the A division for the Bubba Cup and the bottom 6 teams will compete in the B division for the Mini-Bubba.

 

Recent Results

December 9
MFY3Incredibulls4
Mystery Machine7Final Countdown3
Litt the Lamp1Mitch's Bitches4
Frew Fighters2Full Tilt3
MC's Hammers2BBoN5
Over Medicated4French Toste3
LB7HM1
 

Upcoming Schedule

December 16
8:10Over Medicated vs LB
9:00Full Tilt vs BBoN
9:50French Toste vs Incredibulls
10:40Mystery Machine vs Mitch's Bitches