Standings

 
  Team GP WLTOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1MC's Hammers123360123740-3457402552
2Frew Fighters125340143537-2332479-1470
3French Toste123540103339-64324042824
4Big Bag of Nasty12723017502723403430-2720
5Incredibulls12363093344-11418465-472
6Final Countdown12732016553817492473196
7Mystery Machine1255201249454420344762
8Over Medicated12192042758-31420397234
B Pool
9Mitch's Bitches1211010235726314543559914
10Full Tilt1274101548408417424-74
11Litt the Lamp12561011454414303913914
12High Maintenance12471094356-13394472-7816
13Murica, F&ck Ya!!!12480085665-9419391280
14Legally Blondeau12480082736-9422483-618
 
 

View previous season

 

Tiebreaker

Teams ranked by:

  • Points
  • Wins
  • Head to Head
  • Goals Against
  • Goals For

After the regular season, the top 8 teams will compete in the A division for the Bubba Cup and the bottom 6 teams will compete in the B division for the Mini-Bubba.

 

Recent Results

July 14
No games scheduled
 

Upcoming Schedule

July 21
No games scheduled