Team Profile for Budgie's Tongues from the 05S season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
00000000000

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mark Barrett10221234002417
Will Butler1113619102148
Michael Dennehy114131700103
Kelly Barbe11771400060
Celine Payer8851300044
Jacques Langlois11821000061
Norma Reveler11191000122
Lucy Bruni802200000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Rob Béland94-2-3353.8929388.05005

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Kelly Barbe342600103
Will Butler314500000
Mark Barrett222400001
Michael Dennehy221300002
Celine Payer221300000
Norma Reveler302200000
Lucy Bruni201100000
Jacques Langlois200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Rob Béland31-2-0144.6710987.16001

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTeamScoreTeamScore
 
 

Recent Results

October 14
Mystery Machine4Mitch's Bitches5
MC's Hammers4French Toste4
LB1Litt the Lamp3
Full Tilt9MFY6
Frew Fighters5Over Medicated0
HM3Final Countdown7
Incredibulls3BBoN6
 

Upcoming Schedule

October 21
8:10MFY vs Frew Fighters
9:00Mitch's Bitches vs Over Medicated
9:45Full Tilt vs Mitch's Bitches
10:30Final Countdown vs Full Tilt
11:15Mystery Machine vs Litt the Lamp
12:00Incredibulls vs MC's Hammers
12:45LB vs HM
1:30French Toste vs BBoN