Team Profile for Budgie's Tongues from the 05S season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
00000000000

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mark Barrett10221234002417
Will Butler1113619102148
Michael Dennehy114131700103
Kelly Barbe11771400060
Celine Payer8851300044
Jacques Langlois11821000061
Norma Reveler11191000122
Lucy Bruni802200000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Rob Béland94-2-3353.8929388.05005

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Kelly Barbe342600103
Will Butler314500000
Mark Barrett222400001
Michael Dennehy221300002
Celine Payer221300000
Norma Reveler302200000
Lucy Bruni201100000
Jacques Langlois200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Rob Béland31-2-0144.6710987.16001

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTeamScoreTeamScore
 
 

Recent Results

April 15
Pesky Sens2WDIS7
No Mercy2VMG3
NT&RQ4Last Hurrah?1
BFTP5LFB5
RMW3LTR5
RLD8Benchwarmers7
UB560OTT1
 

Upcoming Schedule

April 22
8:10UB vs LTR
9:00Benchwarmers vs No Mercy
9:50Last Hurrah? vs RLD
10:40BFTP vs RMW
11:3060OTT vs Pesky Sens
12:20VMG vs WDIS
1:10LFB vs NT&RQ