Team Profile for Dirty Sanchez from the 07S season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
11820117603741438123

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mark Barrett10161329005214
Paul Wear112262800129
Stephanie Brunette-D85121700045
Pat Desjardins7731000002
Philippe Charest854900101
Amanda Smith1132500120
Jennifer Carter1014500000
Kaitlin Heron904400020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Peter Heron108-1-1313.1033590.750011

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mark Barrett372900226
Pat Desjardins342600002
Philippe Charest321300103
Paul Wear212300000
Amanda Smith311200000
Jennifer Carter302200000
Kaitlin Heron300000000
Stephanie Brunette-D100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Peter Heron33-0-093.008188.89002

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTeamScoreTeamScore
January 28V5Dirty Sanchez6
February 4DP's4Dirty Sanchez8
February 11Dirty Sanchez10Vanilla Ice F.C.2
February 18Tabarnouche1Dirty Sanchez5
February 25Dirty Sanchez7Autobots3
March 4Fine Wine3Dirty Sanchez3
March 11Freshly Squeezed6Dirty Sanchez1
March 18Dirty Sanchez7Black Aces5
March 25The Phoenix3Dirty Sanchez8
April 15Dirty Sanchez3B's1
April 22Habs4Dirty Sanchez2
Playoffs
April 29Dirty Sanchez3The Phoenix2
May 6Dirty Sanchez5Tabarnouche2
May 13Dirty Sanchez9Blue By You5
May 27Dirty Sanchez0Freshly Squeezed0
 
 

Recent Results

October 14
Mystery Machine4Mitch's Bitches5
MC's Hammers4French Toste4
LB1Litt the Lamp3
Full Tilt9MFY6
Frew Fighters5Over Medicated0
HM3Final Countdown7
Incredibulls3BBoN6
 

Upcoming Schedule

October 21
8:10MFY vs Frew Fighters
9:00Mitch's Bitches vs Over Medicated
9:45Full Tilt vs Mitch's Bitches
10:30Final Countdown vs Full Tilt
11:15Mystery Machine vs Litt the Lamp
12:00Incredibulls vs MC's Hammers
12:45LB vs HM
1:30French Toste vs BBoN