Team Profile for Maroons from the 07F season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
1154021247383733669

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Paul Nishimura1119827003016
Randy Mcphee111392201106
Mike Johnson9381100164
Aaron Karas854900041
Jenny Muzik945910084
Amanda Smith1035800061
Cindy Bertrand1008800000
Chelsea Ferguson500000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Scott Holtz85-2-1263.2525689.84007

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Paul Nishimura352700005
Amanda Smith322400002
Randy Mcphee330300002
Mike Johnson321300000
Aaron Karas212300020
Chelsea Ferguson110100101
Jenny Muzik300000060
Cindy Bertrand200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Scott Holtz31-2-0155.009784.54001

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTeamScoreTeamScore
September 9Minivans5Maroons3
September 16Maroons5Silverbacks6
September 23Purple Nurples5Maroons5
September 30Maroons7Spayed & Neutered2
October 14Cherry Pickers3Maroons4
October 28Maroons3Cobra Kai0
November 4Red Devils5Maroons4
November 11Maroons0Tropical Depression2
November 18Blue Bloods2Maroons7
November 25Maroons4Polar Bears3
December 2Scratch and Sniff5Maroons5
Playoffs
December 9Cobra Kai4Maroons6
December 16Scratch and Sniff5Maroons4
January 13Spayed & Neutered7Maroons6
 
 

Recent Results

July 15
No games scheduled
 

Upcoming Schedule

July 22
No games scheduled