Team Profile for Red Bulls from the 09S season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
12290155473449473-19

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Shawn Blais1118826001814
Michel Blondeau111531801026
Jason Reid1162800160
Alison Leslie526800020
Jamie Reid911200040
Nathalie Blondeau411200000
Melissa Blondeau901100000
Chelsea Ferguson501100000
Jane Christensen101100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Brent Ferguson122-9-1726.0047384.78021

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Shawn Blais3871500008
Alison Leslie3561100001
Michel Blondeau324600000
Jason Reid313400000
Melissa Blondeau311200121
Jamie Reid300000000
Nathalie Blondeau100000020
Jane Christensen000000000
Chelsea Ferguson000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Brent Ferguson31-2-0217.0011982.35100

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTeamScoreTeamScore
January 18Lucky Green7Red Bulls6
January 25Red Bulls3Panda Watch6
February 1Money Shots6Red Bulls3
February 15Red Bulls2Hab Haters6
February 22Firebush7Red Bulls5
March 1Red Bulls5Sex Panther8
March 8Black Ice7Red Bulls3
March 15Red Bulls4Baby Blue2
March 22Red Bulls5Oceanics 25
March 29Markstay Bruins7Red Bulls10
April 5Red Bulls4Marooned6
April 19Overcast6Red Bulls4
Playoffs
April 26Red Bulls6Black Ice9
May 3Red Bulls8Oceanics 24
May 10Oceanics 28Red Bulls7
 
 

Recent Results

October 14
Mystery Machine4Mitch's Bitches5
MC's Hammers4French Toste4
LB1Litt the Lamp3
Full Tilt9MFY6
Frew Fighters5Over Medicated0
HM3Final Countdown7
Incredibulls3BBoN6
 

Upcoming Schedule

October 21
8:10MFY vs Frew Fighters
9:00Mitch's Bitches vs Over Medicated
9:45Full Tilt vs Mitch's Bitches
10:30Final Countdown vs Full Tilt
11:15Mystery Machine vs Litt the Lamp
12:00Incredibulls vs MC's Hammers
12:45LB vs HM
1:30French Toste vs BBoN