Team Profile for Cheeze Balls from the 09F season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
12270374258420423-16

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Randy Mcphee1115924100214
Paul Nishimura1011415000410
Luc Bourgeois11681410141
Rosalie Cross1026800020
Amanda Smith923500000
Quinn Russell10314000180
Laurie McKee822400040
Marie-France Taschereau912300000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
MC Chartrand82-4-2354.3827387.18003

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Paul Nishimura222400002
Rosalie Cross221310001
Randy Mcphee203300000
Marie-France Taschereau210100000
Luc Bourgeois201100040
Amanda Smith200000000
Laurie McKee000000000
Quinn Russell000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
MC Chartrand10-1-055.003585.71002

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTeamScoreTeamScore
September 13Cheeze Balls3East Infections5
September 20Almost Married8Cheeze Balls2
October 4Cheeze Balls3Shut Your 5 Hole!3
October 18Grey Boy All-Stars5Cheeze Balls3
October 25Cheeze Balls5Settle Down Bertrand3
November 1Leprechauns5Cheeze Balls3
November 8Cheeze Balls5Red Necks3
November 15Monkey Spunk5Cheeze Balls5
November 22Cheeze Balls5Burnt Toste & Cheeze8
November 29Slut Musk6Cheeze Balls2
December 6Cheeze Balls0Malloines0
December 13Tonne of Bricks6Cheeze Balls6
Playoffs
December 20Cheeze Balls5Settle Down Bertrand6
January 17Cheeze Balls2Settle Down Bertrand5
 
 

Recent Results

December 9
MFY3Incredibulls4
Mystery Machine7Final Countdown3
Litt the Lamp1Mitch's Bitches4
Frew Fighters2Full Tilt3
MC's Hammers2BBoN5
Over Medicated4French Toste3
LB7HM1
 

Upcoming Schedule

December 16
8:10Over Medicated vs LB
9:00Full Tilt vs BBoN
9:50French Toste vs Incredibulls
10:40Mystery Machine vs Mitch's Bitches