Team Profile for Cheeze Balls from the 09F season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
12270374258420423-16

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Randy Mcphee1115924100214
Paul Nishimura1011415000410
Luc Bourgeois11681410141
Rosalie Cross1026800020
Amanda Smith923500000
Quinn Russell10314000180
Laurie McKee822400040
Marie-France Taschereau912300000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
MC Chartrand82-4-2354.3827387.18003

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Paul Nishimura222400002
Rosalie Cross221310001
Randy Mcphee203300000
Marie-France Taschereau210100000
Luc Bourgeois201100040
Amanda Smith200000000
Laurie McKee000000000
Quinn Russell000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
MC Chartrand10-1-055.003585.71002

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTeamScoreTeamScore
September 13Cheeze Balls3East Infections5
September 20Almost Married8Cheeze Balls2
October 4Cheeze Balls3Shut Your 5 Hole!3
October 18Grey Boy All-Stars5Cheeze Balls3
October 25Cheeze Balls5Settle Down Bertrand3
November 1Leprechauns5Cheeze Balls3
November 8Cheeze Balls5Red Necks3
November 15Monkey Spunk5Cheeze Balls5
November 22Cheeze Balls5Burnt Toste & Cheeze8
November 29Slut Musk6Cheeze Balls2
December 6Cheeze Balls0Malloines0
December 13Tonne of Bricks6Cheeze Balls6
Playoffs
December 20Cheeze Balls5Settle Down Bertrand6
January 17Cheeze Balls2Settle Down Bertrand5
 
 

Recent Results

January 21
VMG360OTT4
Last Hurrah!6Pesky Sens3
Benchwarmers7LFB6
BFTP0NT&RQ7
WDIS6TTAC4
LTR7RLD2
No Mercy4RMW5
 

Upcoming Schedule

January 28
No games scheduled