Team Profile for Aqua Velva from the 04F season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
1163021452434704169

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Gerry Constantineau11221234013812
Mauro Tomietto1016824102411
Jon McMaster11851310122
Sherry Polomark72101200001
Cheryl Smith816700021
Jim Clarkson905500020
Colleen Costello804400000
Katie Wright603300020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Herb Beagan106-2-2353.5037890.740012

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Gerry Constantineau232500120
Jon McMaster121300003
Mauro Tomietto212300000
Sherry Polomark211200120
Colleen Costello210100000
Jim Clarkson100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Herb Beagan21-1-094.508489.29001

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTeamScoreTeamScore
 
 

Recent Results

October 14
Mystery Machine4Mitch's Bitches5
MC's Hammers4French Toste4
LB1Litt the Lamp3
Full Tilt9MFY6
Frew Fighters5Over Medicated0
HM3Final Countdown7
Incredibulls3BBoN6
 

Upcoming Schedule

October 21
8:10MFY vs Frew Fighters
9:00Mitch's Bitches vs Over Medicated
9:45Full Tilt vs Mitch's Bitches
10:30Final Countdown vs Full Tilt
11:15Mystery Machine vs Litt the Lamp
12:00Incredibulls vs MC's Hammers
12:45LB vs HM
1:30French Toste vs BBoN