Team Profile for Aqua Velva from the 04F season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
1163021452434704169

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Gerry Constantineau11221234013812
Mauro Tomietto1016824102411
Jon McMaster11851310122
Sherry Polomark72101200001
Cheryl Smith816700021
Jim Clarkson905500020
Colleen Costello804400000
Katie Wright603300020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Herb Beagan106-2-2353.5037890.740012

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Gerry Constantineau232500120
Jon McMaster121300003
Mauro Tomietto212300000
Sherry Polomark211200120
Colleen Costello210100000
Jim Clarkson100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Herb Beagan21-1-094.508489.29001

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTeamScoreTeamScore
 
 

Recent Results

January 21
VMG360OTT4
Last Hurrah?6Pesky Sens3
Benchwarmers7LFB6
BFTP0NT&RQ7
WDIS6UB4
LTR7RLD2
No Mercy4RMW5
 

Upcoming Schedule

January 28
8:10VMG vs RMW
9:00No Mercy vs NT&RQ
9:50WDIS vs RLD
10:40BFTP vs Pesky Sens
11:30LFB vs UB
12:20Last Hurrah? vs LTR
1:1060OTT vs Benchwarmers