Team Profile for Aqua Velva from the 04F season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
1163021452434704169

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Gerry Constantineau11221234013812
Mauro Tomietto1016824102411
Jon McMaster11851310122
Sherry Polomark72101200001
Cheryl Smith816700021
Jim Clarkson905500020
Colleen Costello804400000
Katie Wright603300020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Herb Beagan106-2-2353.5037890.740012

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Gerry Constantineau232500120
Jon McMaster121300003
Mauro Tomietto212300000
Sherry Polomark211200120
Colleen Costello210100000
Jim Clarkson100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Herb Beagan21-1-094.508489.29001

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTeamScoreTeamScore
 
 

Recent Results

December 16
Over Medicated1LB2
Full Tilt2BBoN3
French Toste3Incredibulls2
Mystery Machine1Mitch's Bitches5
 

Upcoming Schedule

December 23
No games scheduled