Team Profile for Jamaica'n Me Crazy from the 10S season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
125601114445362433-1

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Gerry Constantineau12187250021011
Danielle Leroux10591410004
Sean Frewen94101400001
Craig Richer11391200062
Michael Parker1153800023
Kim Richer1035800241
Katie Wright1002200000
Cindy Bertrand1001100020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Herb Beagan114-6-1403.6439589.870012

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Gerry Constantineau251610003
Michael Parker222400123
Danielle Leroux203300000
Kim Richer211200000
Sean Frewen202200040
Craig Richer210100020
Cindy Bertrand200000000
Katie Wright000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Herb Beagan00-0-000.0000.00000

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTeamScoreTeamScore
January 24Jamaica'n Me Crazy4Spooks4
January 31They're Grrrrrrey-t4Jamaica'n Me Crazy7
February 7Throbbin Magic5Jamaica'n Me Crazy3
February 21White Lightning4Jamaica'n Me Crazy3
February 28Jamaica'n Me Crazy5Don't you wish I said banana?3
March 7Jamaica'n Me Crazy1Les Plan Noir5
March 14Jamaica'n Me Crazy0Teala Tequila4
March 21Red Machine6Jamaica'n Me Crazy3
March 28Jamaica'n Me Crazy6Once you go green you never go black5
April 11Goldfinger1Jamaica'n Me Crazy4
April 18Jamaica'n Me Crazy6Maroon Baboons1
April 25Jamaica'n Me Crazy2Puck N Clowns3
Playoffs
May 2Don't you wish I said banana?1Jamaica'n Me Crazy5
May 16They're Grrrrrrey-t8Jamaica'n Me Crazy4
 
 

Recent Results

January 21
VMG360OTT4
Last Hurrah?6Pesky Sens3
Benchwarmers7LFB6
BFTP0NT&RQ7
WDIS6UB4
LTR7RLD2
No Mercy4RMW5
 

Upcoming Schedule

January 28
8:10VMG vs RMW
9:00No Mercy vs NT&RQ
9:50WDIS vs RLD
10:40BFTP vs Pesky Sens
11:30LFB vs UB
12:20Last Hurrah? vs LTR
1:1060OTT vs Benchwarmers