Team Profile for Sweet Cheeks from the 12S season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
1274101550443974346

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Sean Robertson1114620102812
Shawn Blais1113619001014
Jason Muscant12571200003
Alison Leslie654900003
Helene Bourgeois1132500000
Cindy Bertrand1113400020
Rosalie Cross1113400000
Ken Bestard200000080
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Steven Toste96-3-0222.4431893.08009
Eric Rollin21-1-094.507487.84002

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Sean Robertson230300003
Helene Bourgeois211200000
Jason Muscant211200001
Shawn Blais201100040
Cindy Bertrand200000000
Rosalie Cross200000000
Ken Bestard000000000
Alison Leslie000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Steven Toste00-0-000.0000.00000
Eric Rollin00-0-000.0000.00000

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTeamScoreTeamScore
January 29Kryptonite6Sweet Cheeks7
February 5Sweet Cheeks5Purple People Eaters3
February 12Big Bad Bruins6Sweet Cheeks3
February 26Sweet Cheeks4Kiss My Pass7
March 4Ents5Sweet Cheeks4
March 11Sweet Cheeks7L'il Green Bastards1
March 18Bloodbath & Beyond1Sweet Cheeks4
March 25Sweet Cheeks3Great White North4
April 1Sweet Cheeks3Fintastic Four1
April 15La Petite Souris3Sweet Cheeks4
April 22Sweet Cheeks1Central Red Army5
April 29Freemasons2Sweet Cheeks5
Playoffs
May 6Big Bad Bruins6Sweet Cheeks7
May 13Freemasons3Sweet Cheeks1
 
 

Recent Results

January 21
VMG360OTT4
Last Hurrah!6Pesky Sens3
Benchwarmers7LFB6
BFTP0NT&RQ7
WDIS6TTAC4
LTR7RLD2
No Mercy4RMW5
 

Upcoming Schedule

January 28
No games scheduled