Team Profile for Moose Knuckles from the 15S season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
12912020492645542223

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Frank Zic101113240021412
Melissa Newhook1215520003011
Sylvain Guibord11461000101
Caroline Tessier11281000001
Jonathan Wright1072900123
Steve Andrews12279000120
Amy Vandekemp704400002
Peggy Beehler101100000
Katie Wright1000000040
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Herb Beagan107-3-0191.9036794.820020

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jonathan Wright110100000
Frank Zic110100020
Sylvain Guibord101100000
Melissa Newhook101100000
Steve Andrews100000020
Caroline Tessier100000000
Amy Vandekemp100000000
Katie Wright100000000
Peggy Beehler000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Herb Beagan10-1-033.004993.88001

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTeamScoreTeamScore
January 25Karlssons Of Anarchy6Moose Knuckles5
February 1Golden Bikinis2Moose Knuckles5
February 8Yummy Mummies1Moose Knuckles2
February 15Moose Knuckles250 Shades of Yeates4
February 22Moose Knuckles4Sharknado1
March 1Half-Cocked1Moose Knuckles4
March 8Moose Knuckles6Prior Convictions4
March 15Moose Knuckles5It's All About Giroux0
March 22Moose Knuckles3Ten Thousand Spoons2
March 29Dekes Of Hazzard1Moose Knuckles5
April 12Moose Knuckles5Fresh Prince of Briere0
April 19Shots 'N Cider4Moose Knuckles3
Playoffs
April 26Yummy Mummies3Moose Knuckles2
 
 

Recent Results

July 15
No games scheduled
 

Upcoming Schedule

July 22
No games scheduled