Team Profile for Czech-Mate from the 15F season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
121011021643641140428

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Spencer McDonald1017421002415
Gerry Constantineau81071700148
Jana Kocourek6851310165
Cheryl Brekalo12761301142
Jason Muscant103101300001
Mate Brekalo11471100225
Caroline Tessier1127900001
Stephanie Belanger1103300000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Darren Hayes1210-2-0352.9240491.340014

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Spencer McDonald361700006
Gerry Constantineau221300141
Caroline Tessier303300000
Jana Kocourek211200000
Jason Muscant302200000
Mate Brekalo201100020
Stephanie Belanger300000000
Cheryl Brekalo200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Darren Hayes32-1-093.0011692.24003

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTeamScoreTeamScore
September 13Czech-Mate8The Force Awakens1
September 20Czech-Mate8Drink til I'm Pretty5
September 27Czech-Mate5Gotta Have Faith1
October 4Czech-Mate1Gimp Daddies0
October 18Weekend with Bernie6Czech-Mate5
November 1Hab Nots6Czech-Mate8
November 8Czech-Mate4Asian Invasion1
November 15Barrhaven Strong1Czech-Mate5
November 22Shots & Giggles3Czech-Mate6
November 29The Running Dead1Czech-Mate4
December 6Czech-Mate3We Heart BJs6
December 13Stick In A Box5Czech-Mate7
Playoffs
January 10Asian Invasion3Czech-Mate7
January 17Hab Nots4Czech-Mate6
January 17Shots & Giggles2Czech-Mate1
 
 

Recent Results

April 15
Pesky Sens2WDIS7
No Mercy2VMG3
NT&RQ4Last Hurrah?1
BFTP5LFB5
RMW3LTR5
RLD8Benchwarmers7
UB560OTT1
 

Upcoming Schedule

April 22
8:10UB vs LTR
9:00Benchwarmers vs No Mercy
9:50Last Hurrah? vs RLD
10:40BFTP vs RMW
11:3060OTT vs Pesky Sens
12:20VMG vs WDIS
1:10LFB vs NT&RQ