Team Profile for Czech-Mate from the 15F season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
121011021643641140428

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Spencer McDonald1017421002415
Gerry Constantineau81071700148
Jana Kocourek6851310165
Cheryl Brekalo12761301142
Jason Muscant103101300001
Mate Brekalo11471100225
Caroline Tessier1127900001
Stephanie Belanger1103300000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Darren Hayes1210-2-0352.9240491.340014

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Spencer McDonald361700006
Gerry Constantineau221300141
Caroline Tessier303300000
Jana Kocourek211200000
Jason Muscant302200000
Mate Brekalo201100020
Stephanie Belanger300000000
Cheryl Brekalo200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Darren Hayes32-1-093.0011692.24003

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTimeTeamScoreTeamScore
September 138:15Czech-Mate8The Force Awakens1
September 2012:15Czech-Mate8Drink til I'm Pretty5
September 2712:15Czech-Mate5Gotta Have Faith1
October 410:45Czech-Mate1Gimp Daddies0
October 1811:30Weekend with Bernie6Czech-Mate5
November 110:45Hab Nots6Czech-Mate8
November 81:00Czech-Mate4Asian Invasion1
November 151:00Barrhaven Strong1Czech-Mate5
November 2210:45Shots & Giggles3Czech-Mate6
November 299:50The Running Dead1Czech-Mate4
December 69:50Czech-Mate3We Heart BJs6
December 1310:45Stick In A Box5Czech-Mate7
Playoffs
January 1010:45Asian Invasion3Czech-Mate7
January 1710:45Hab Nots4Czech-Mate6
January 1712:15Shots & Giggles2Czech-Mate1
 
 

Recent Results

May 31
No games scheduled
 

Upcoming Schedule

June 7
No games scheduled