Team Profile for The Running Dead from the 15F season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
12471094257401437-15

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Andre Monette9791600126
Josianne Garneau11961511027
Sean Robertson101041400106
Sean Malloy112121400000
Amanda Murray1025700000
Jonathan Malloy1050510023
Brigitte Malloy1005500001
Chelsea Ferguson904400020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Brent Ferguson104-6-0414.1037389.01006

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Josianne Garneau120200002
Jonathan Malloy110100000
Sean Malloy101100000
Brigitte Malloy101100000
Sean Robertson101100000
Chelsea Ferguson100000000
Amanda Murray100000000
Andre Monette000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Brent Ferguson10-1-077.003680.56000

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTeamScoreTeamScore
September 13Mark Stone Minions5The Running Dead2
September 20The Running Dead5The Force Awakens8
September 27Drink til I'm Pretty3The Running Dead9
October 4Asian Invasion4The Running Dead3
October 18The Running Dead3Shots & Giggles7
November 1Stick In A Box8The Running Dead4
November 8Gotta Have Faith6The Running Dead3
November 15The Running Dead3Gimp Daddies0
November 22The Running Dead0Hab Nots7
November 29The Running Dead1Czech-Mate4
December 6Weekend with Bernie5The Running Dead6
December 13The Running Dead3We Heart BJs0
Playoffs
January 10Weekend with Bernie7The Running Dead3
 
 

Recent Results

October 14
Mystery Machine4Mitch's Bitches5
MC's Hammers4French Toste4
LB1Litt the Lamp3
Full Tilt9MFY6
Frew Fighters5Over Medicated0
HM3Final Countdown7
Incredibulls3BBoN6
 

Upcoming Schedule

October 21
8:10MFY vs Frew Fighters
9:00Mitch's Bitches vs Over Medicated
9:45Full Tilt vs Mitch's Bitches
10:30Final Countdown vs Full Tilt
11:15Mystery Machine vs Litt the Lamp
12:00Incredibulls vs MC's Hammers
12:45LB vs HM
1:30French Toste vs BBoN