Team Profile for Going Commando from the 17F season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
124602104445466471-1

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Eric Bekkers12151833001220
Craig Richer114151900002
Kelly Brant7691500104
Laurie Reinhart10191000003
Denis Dodd1154910124
Jean-Francois Labelle1123510000
Kim Richer614500020
Kiyomi Takahara412300001
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
MC Chartrand124-6-2433.5847190.87007

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Kelly Brant345911008
Craig Richer306600000
Denis Dodd331400001
Eric Bekkers131400003
Jean-Francois Labelle302200000
Kim Richer202200000
Laurie Reinhart301100040
Kiyomi Takahara000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
MC Chartrand33-0-0103.3313192.37003

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTeamScoreTeamScore
September 17Going Commando4Shameless5
September 24Ch 4 News Team6Going Commando3
October 1Going Commando1Stefanus3
October 15Young & Gould4Going Commando5
October 22Deja Eww3Going Commando3
October 29Thongs N Dongs1Going Commando6
November 5Going Commando5Couples Retreat5
November 12Going Commando3Grabner by the Josi4
November 19Runners & Gunners2Going Commando5
November 26Just the Tip4Going Commando2
December 3Going Commando2WinTurris Coming5
December 10Going Commando5Evening News Team3
Playoffs
January 7Ch 4 News Team2Going Commando5
January 14Runners & Gunners5Going Commando6
January 14Going Commando4WinTurris Coming3
 
 

Recent Results

November 11
MFY8Mystery Machine6
Incredibulls3Mitch's Bitches6
MC's Hammers4Litt the Lamp2
LB2Full Tilt3
French Toste3Final Countdown2
Frew Fighters0BBoN7
Over Medicated4HM5
 

Upcoming Schedule

November 18
8:10Full Tilt vs Litt the Lamp
9:00BBoN vs LB
9:50Frew Fighters vs Mitch's Bitches
10:40Mystery Machine vs MC's Hammers
11:30French Toste vs Over Medicated
12:20HM vs MFY
1:10Final Countdown vs Incredibulls