Team Profile for Going Commando from the 17F season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
124602104445466471-1

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Eric Bekkers12151833001220
Craig Richer114151900002
Kelly Brant7691500104
Laurie Reinhart10191000003
Denis Dodd1154910124
Jean-Francois Labelle1123510000
Kim Richer614500020
Kiyomi Takahara412300001
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
MC Chartrand124-6-2433.5847190.87007

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Kelly Brant345911008
Craig Richer306600000
Denis Dodd331400001
Eric Bekkers131400003
Jean-Francois Labelle302200000
Kim Richer202200000
Laurie Reinhart301100040
Kiyomi Takahara000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
MC Chartrand33-0-0103.3313192.37003

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTeamScoreTeamScore
September 17Going Commando4Shameless5
September 24Ch 4 News Team6Going Commando3
October 1Going Commando1Stefanus3
October 15Young & Gould4Going Commando5
October 22Deja Eww3Going Commando3
October 29Thongs N Dongs1Going Commando6
November 5Going Commando5Couples Retreat5
November 12Going Commando3Grabner by the Josi4
November 19Runners & Gunners2Going Commando5
November 26Just the Tip4Going Commando2
December 3Going Commando2WinTurris Coming5
December 10Going Commando5Evening News Team3
Playoffs
January 7Ch 4 News Team2Going Commando5
January 14Runners & Gunners5Going Commando6
January 14Going Commando4WinTurris Coming3
 
 

Recent Results

April 22
UB5LTR3
Benchwarmers8No Mercy3
Last Hurrah?6RLD6
BFTP4RMW6
60OTT4Pesky Sens3
VMG2WDIS3
LFB3NT&RQ8
 

Upcoming Schedule

April 29
8:10No Mercy vs Benchwarmers
9:0060OTT vs RLD
9:50BFTP vs UB
10:40LTR vs WDIS
11:30Pesky Sens vs VMG
12:20Last Hurrah? vs NT&RQ
1:10LFB vs RMW