Team Profile for Full Tilt from the 18F season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
1274011548404174248

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Brock Murray12101323002415
Mike Zaborski1115419001010
Sean Frewen108111900109
Stephanie Lui554900103
Faith Murray1118900000
Caroline Tessier1017800003
Jason Reid925700102
Cindy Bertrand804400000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Steve Quach62-3-1274.5022187.78000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Brock Murray221300001
Stephanie Lui203300020
Mike Zaborski220200000
Sean Frewen102200000
Caroline Tessier201100000
Faith Murray200000000
Cindy Bertrand100000000
Jason Reid100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Steve Quach21-1-042.008995.51004

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTeamScoreTeamScore
September 9Full Tilt5Big Bag of Nasty2
September 23Full Tilt6French Toste1
September 30Frew Fighters1Full Tilt4
October 14Full Tilt9Murica, F&ck Ya!!!6
October 21Full Tilt1Mitch's Bitches4
October 21Final Countdown5Full Tilt1
October 28High Maintenance2Full Tilt6
November 4Mystery Machine5Full Tilt1
November 11Legally Blondeau2Full Tilt3
November 18Full Tilt4Litt the Lamp3
November 25Full Tilt4MC's Hammers5
December 2Over Medicated4Full Tilt4
Playoffs
December 9Frew Fighters2Full Tilt3
December 16Full Tilt2Big Bag of Nasty3
 
 

Recent Results

May 19
No games scheduled
 

Upcoming Schedule

May 26
No games scheduled