Goaltending

 
  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Marc-Andre LalondeSCP862133561.6296.35318
2Stephane PortelanceTKAAR860183272.2594.50112
3Russell LathamJJ942253282.7892.3808
4Brent FergusonB&R1284354442.9292.12012
5Phil DownerD&D632203243.3393.8317
6Collin JacksonCre651212533.5091.7013
7Mark LegariSM21162403203.6487.5014
8Jeff SquiresRA1237495504.0891.09012
9MC ChartrandOD1264504614.1789.1505
10Justin LabrecqueKK10.519444834.1990.8919
11Ben ConradSM1118504574.5589.0607
12Bradley McCarterG&BC944434064.7889.4102
13Patrick GaudreauMB1138585315.2789.0804
14Aly RicherWoA1156774427.0082.5802
 
 

View previous season

 

Recent Results

April 14
Rad Aortas2Jumpin Jacks4
OD2TKAAR6
Stick Magnets4Crematorium5
G&BC0SCP7
Kennedy's Krew1D&D7
B&R8Wizard of Aus4
Mike Babcocks4SM25
 

Upcoming Schedule

April 21
8:10Stick Magnets vs Rad Aortas
9:00SCP vs Crematorium
9:50Mike Babcocks vs Wizard of Aus
10:40Jumpin Jacks vs TKAAR
11:30OD vs B&R
12:20D&D vs SM2
1:10Kennedy's Krew vs G&BC