Goaltending

 
  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Darren HayesDC32171192.3394.1205
2Marc-Andre LalondeTO951223152.4493.0219
3Jeff SquiresP&P1073263732.6093.03213
4Russell LathamCittR851273003.3891.0004
5Justin LabrecqueTFF824273503.3892.2908
6Herb BeaganBrew841284093.5093.15012
7Devin McManusDC421151733.7591.3308
8Dan BallemMB943343353.7889.8505
9Steven TosteOTB834333034.1289.1102
10MC ChartrandAAS1156464124.1888.8305
11Martin LeuryML724312494.4387.5503
12Michel BlondeauLG1136503824.5586.9106
13Austin PerronSB1046473064.7084.6414
14Mark LegariAH1165523914.7386.7002
15Brent FergusonWC1036504025.0087.5607
 
 

View previous season

 

Recent Results

November 27
On the Bubble7Murphy's Law3
Les Goosebumps6TFF8
WC8AAS4
Brewins2Dickens Cider2
The Ocelots5Master Blasters5
Amateur Hour8Sandbaggers4
P&P3CittR6
 

Upcoming Schedule

December 4
8:10Dickens Cider vs Les Goosebumps
9:00The Ocelots vs On the Bubble
9:50TFF vs Amateur Hour
10:40WC vs Brewins
11:30P&P vs Sandbaggers
12:20Murphy's Law vs CittR
1:10Master Blasters vs AAS