Standings

 
  Team GP WLTOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1TKAAR129120205830285444945014
2SM2128130195940195943582366
3Brentman & Robin128400165337165274448312
4Crematorium12741015674621526475516
5Snap, Crackle, Pop!1275001441347441509-6816
6Oozing Discharge1264201450500479461188
7Downer & Dirtier1265101353449429583-1548
8Jumpin Jacks1254301339381480483-318
B Pool
9Girls & Boys Club125520124652-6463512-4916
10Wizard of Aus125610117480-6560471890
11Rad Aortas12372084150-9450550-1004
12Stick Magnets12282064254-12510507318
13Mike Babcocks122100043570-35473576-1032
14Kennedy's Krew121101032255-33512565-5310
 
 

View previous season

 

Tiebreaker

Teams ranked by:

  • Points
  • Wins
  • Head to Head
  • Goals Against
  • Goals For

After the regular season, the top 8 teams will compete in the A division for the Bubba Cup and the bottom 6 teams will compete in the B division for the Mini-Bubba.

 

Recent Results

April 14
Rad Aortas2Jumpin Jacks4
OD2TKAAR6
Stick Magnets4Crematorium5
G&BC0SCP7
Kennedy's Krew1D&D7
B&R8Wizard of Aus4
Mike Babcocks4SM25
 

Upcoming Schedule

April 21
8:10Stick Magnets vs Rad Aortas
9:00SCP vs Crematorium
9:50Mike Babcocks vs Wizard of Aus
10:40Jumpin Jacks vs TKAAR
11:30OD vs B&R
12:20D&D vs SM2
1:10Kennedy's Krew vs G&BC