Team Profile for Kit Kat from the 10F season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
126600125762389406-5

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Dan Bergeron10251136203017
Mat Crain12991830027
Helene Bourgeois1054900203
Steve Pineo853800121
Jen Bergeron1043700021
Roxanne Pilon1014500000
Andrew Argyle1221300000
Grace Mellano1102200060
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Marc-Andre Lalonde96-3-0404.4431987.46104

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Dan Bergeron31211310309
Steve Pineo334700020
Mat Crain314500020
Jen Bergeron313410001
Grace Mellano203300041
Roxanne Pilon311200020
Helene Bourgeois310100000
Andrew Argyle200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Marc-Andre Lalonde33-0-0134.3311688.79103

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTimeTeamScoreTeamScore
September 199:50Kit Kat7Slashing Pumpkins3
September 2612:15White Rushin6Kit Kat4
October 38:15Kit Kat6Irish Bastards5
October 2412:45Kit Kat7Damn it Ali!!2
October 241:30Ghost Stars4Kit Kat5
October 311:00Pass the Corona8Kit Kat1
November 78:15Kit Kat6Barney Show5
November 149:50Grey Goose All-Stars7Kit Kat6
November 2110:45Kit Kat7Black Magic4
November 289:05TFM10Kit Kat5
December 59:05Kit Kat0Sex Panther4
December 128:15Red Devils4Kit Kat3
Playoffs
January 910:45Kit Kat5Sex Panther2
January 1610:45Kit Kat6Barney Show4
January 1612:15Kit Kat8White Rushin7
 
 

Recent Results

November 27
On the Bubble7Murphy's Law3
Les Goosebumps6TFF8
WC8AAS4
Brewins2Dickens Cider2
The Ocelots5Master Blasters5
Amateur Hour8Sandbaggers4
P&P3CittR6
 

Upcoming Schedule

December 4
8:10Dickens Cider vs Les Goosebumps
9:00The Ocelots vs On the Bubble
9:50TFF vs Amateur Hour
10:40WC vs Brewins
11:30P&P vs Sandbaggers
12:20Murphy's Law vs CittR
1:10Master Blasters vs AAS