Team Profile for The Untouchables from the 14S season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
12750014655346045112

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Steve Pineo1112112300026
Stephane Chenier911102100204
Sean Malloy118122000207
Kelly Cameron91141500028
Matthew King11581300142
Karine Hebert11491310000
Amy Vandekemp1022400020
Katie Wright811200000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Herb Beagan106-4-0484.8039187.72008

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Stephane Chenier111200002
Matthew King110100000
Kelly Cameron101100000
Sean Malloy100000000
Amy Vandekemp100000000
Katie Wright100000000
Karine Hebert000000000
Steve Pineo000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Herb Beagan10-1-055.004989.80000

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTimeTeamScoreTeamScore
January 268:15Muppet Labs6The Untouchables4
February 210:45Penicillin Pounders3The Untouchables4
February 91:00The Untouchables7Dirty Danglers5
February 161:00The Untouchables4Cincinnati Bow Ties3
February 239:05The Untouchables6Shooting Blanks8
March 29:50El Camino7The Untouchables3
March 912:15Sofa King Goulden3The Untouchables2
March 1612:15The Untouchables10Racks & Sacks8
March 2310:45Happy Hawks3The Untouchables8
March 3012:15The Untouchables7PPET Advertising Droids2
April 610:45The Untouchables1Russian Selects3
April 131:00Stormy Floor Troopers2The Untouchables9
Playoffs
April 271:00The Untouchables4Sofa King Goulden5
 
 

Recent Results

February 18
No games scheduled
 

Upcoming Schedule

February 25
8:10Rad Aortas vs SM2
9:00OD vs SCP
9:50Kennedy's Krew vs Jumpin Jacks
10:40TKAAR vs G&BC
11:30B&R vs Mike Babcocks
12:20Crematorium vs Wizard of Aus
1:10D&D vs Stick Magnets