Team Profile for Seacrets from the 23S season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
12920119714951148422

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Ryan Hawkins1226834103018
Zachary Verge10141933002012
Robin Pitman123141700061
Mike Zaborski81041400245
Patrick Auger11471100100
Ashley Clow754910002
Genevieve Auger1127900001
Christina Osborne924600000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
MC Chartrand118-2-1444.0043289.812013

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Ryan Hawkins234700005
Zachary Verge212300002
Patrick Auger203300000
Robin Pitman211200000
Christina Osborne110100000
Mike Zaborski201100020
Genevieve Auger200000000
Ashley Clow100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
MC Chartrand21-1-084.005084.00000

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTimeTeamScoreTeamScore
January 151:10Seacrets4O Come All Ye Faith-Ful7
January 228:10Seacrets5Baton et Balles3
January 299:00Poke the Bear3Seacrets6
February 512:20Seacrets3Jurassic Puck1
February 129:00All Blais No Bite4Seacrets2
February 191:10Heron Road Assassins3Seacrets3
February 2611:30Seacrets3Denis' Menaces2
March 59:50Give'r 4Seacrets11
March 191:10Here To Make Friends2Seacrets6
March 2612:20Seacrets9Runners & Gunners7
April 21:10It's BJ Time5Seacrets9
April 1611:30Seacrets10Multiple Floorgasms8
Playoffs
April 2310:40Poke the Bear4Seacrets5
April 3010:40It's BJ Time4Seacrets3
 
 

Recent Results

October 4
LTCB6The Setup Crew5
Brant New Era01770 Snipe Show5
I'd Tapp That9BBB7
ZZ Topz9DoD2
Rubber Duckies7DWTZN5
SOJ5PD8
PMF850!5
GPD7August Rush4
 

Upcoming Schedule

October 11
No games scheduled