Team Profile for The X-Factor from the 25F season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
121010121693640146933

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Dave Allston12201434004214
Xavier Allston1110142401265
Phil Duarte1114721002168
Devin McManus126121800005
Melanie Dagenais96101600104
Kristen Couture1117810000
Sandy Ng1152700020
Sara Bruce1015600020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Stephane Portelance32-0-172.3311693.97205
Russell Latham76-1-0192.7128993.434014

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Sara Bruce111200000
Phil Duarte102200000
Dave Allston110100020
Devin McManus110100000
Xavier Allston101100000
Kristen Couture100000000
Melanie Dagenais100000000
Sandy Ng100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Stephane Portelance00-0-000.0000.00000
Russell Latham10-1-055.003886.84000

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTimeTeamScoreTeamScore
September 71:10Net Sticks And Chill2The X-Factor3
September 1410:40Goon Squad9The X-Factor7
September 289:00The X-Factor11The Droufins7
October 510:40The X-Factor8To Ben-finity and Beyond5
October 191:10The Little Dippers0The X-Factor4
October 268:10Polly Paquette2The X-Factor2
November 212:20The X-Factor8Black Hawk Down1
November 99:50The X-Factor8Hotel California2
November 168:10The X-Factor5Just the Tip In3
November 239:50M&Ms and Friends1The X-Factor3
November 3011:30Launching Missiles2The X-Factor5
December 79:00The X-Factor5Give'em Helene2
Playoffs
December 1410:40To Ben-finity and Beyond5The X-Factor3
 
 

Recent Results

October 4
LTCB6The Setup Crew5
Brant New Era01770 Snipe Show5
I'd Tapp That9BBB7
ZZ Topz9DoD2
Rubber Duckies7DWTZN5
SOJ5PD8
PMF850!5
GPD7August Rush4
 

Upcoming Schedule

October 11
No games scheduled