Team Profile for Tonne of Bricks from the 09F season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
12630315776745343110

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Steve Lapointe112911400211016
Michel Sirois81613290031012
Julie Martin111451900026
Alison Leslie103141700020
Danielle Leroux10371000101
Kevin Levesque718901000
Vince Ouimet921300123
Charlyne Morin900000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Peter Low64-1-1366.0020482.35101

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Michel Sirois234710003
Kevin Levesque232500002
Steve Lapointe223500120
Julie Martin240400003
Alison Leslie110100000
Danielle Leroux101100000
Charlyne Morin100000000
Vince Ouimet100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Peter Low10-1-099.004077.50000

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTimeTeamScoreTeamScore
September 1311:30Tonne of Bricks5Red Necks3
September 209:50East Infections5Tonne of Bricks8
October 49:50Tonne of Bricks8Burnt Toste & Cheeze3
October 189:50Leprechauns7Tonne of Bricks8
October 259:05Tonne of Bricks5Shut Your 5 Hole!5
November 111:30Monkey Spunk5Tonne of Bricks10
November 88:15Tonne of Bricks5Settle Down Bertrand5
November 159:50Almost Married5Tonne of Bricks3
November 221:00Tonne of Bricks5Malloines10
November 2910:45Grey Boy All-Stars2Tonne of Bricks6
December 69:05Red Stripes11Tonne of Bricks8
December 139:05Tonne of Bricks6Cheeze Balls6
Playoffs
December 2011:30Tonne of Bricks5Almost Married9
January 161:40Tonne of Bricks11Grey Boy All-Stars6
 
 

Recent Results

June 6
No games scheduled
 

Upcoming Schedule

June 13
No games scheduled