Team Profile for Sens Army from the 13S season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
12921019675144740616

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Michel Blondeau12211940001221
Steve Pineo10111526002010
Kelly Brant101572200209
Mona Le Blanc10481200002
Dale Cahoon12561100100
Jamie Reid1162800101
Julie Bergeron905500000
Tanya Di Virgilio710100021
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Peter Low86-2-0394.8827085.56101

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Kelly Brant213400002
Mona Le Blanc221300000
Steve Pineo221300103
Michel Blondeau212300000
Dale Cahoon211200000
Jamie Reid202200000
Julie Bergeron200000000
Tanya Di Virgilio000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Peter Low21-1-094.508489.29000

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTimeTeamScoreTeamScore
January 2710:45Sens Army4Scared Shotless5
February 39:05Hab Haters3Sens Army6
February 109:05Angry Hawks0Sens Army3
February 1712:15Sens Army9Rock of Ages6
February 2411:30Will work for cookies7Sens Army8
March 38:15Sens Army4Bazinga!3
March 1012:15Lock this out!6Sens Army4
March 179:05Sens Army4Multiple Scoregasms2
March 241:00May the puck be with you4Sens Army9
April 79:50Sens Army3Hands of Gould4
April 1410:45Space Balls6Sens Army7
April 219:05Sens Army6Vi Shockers5
Playoffs
April 2810:45Bazinga!2Sens Army5
May 510:50Lock this out!7Sens Army2
 
 

Recent Results

June 6
No games scheduled
 

Upcoming Schedule

June 13
No games scheduled