Team Profile for Brentman & Robin from the 24S season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
12840016533752744416

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Sean Malloy129122100129
Jonathan Malloy116152100207
Danielle Leroux10751200143
Luc Facette7481200104
Robin Pitman10551000124
Chelsea Ferguson10461000003
Vanessa Miron1109900020
Shawn Lemoine624600021
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Brent Ferguson128-4-0352.9244492.123012

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Luc Facette313410062
Sean Malloy321300003
Danielle Leroux312300020
Vanessa Miron312300000
Robin Pitman312300002
Chelsea Ferguson311200100
Jonathan Malloy211210000
Shawn Lemoine201100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Brent Ferguson32-1-062.0011294.64025

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTimeTeamScoreTeamScore
January 149:50Girls & Boys Club1Brentman & Robin5
January 218:10Kennedy's Krew1Brentman & Robin4
January 281:10Brentman & Robin4The Kids Are All Right1
February 41:10Brentman & Robin3Jumpin Jacks6
February 1111:30Oozing Discharge1Brentman & Robin4
February 2511:30Brentman & Robin10Mike Babcocks4
March 310:40Snap, Crackle, Pop!3Brentman & Robin1
March 101:10Brentman & Robin0Sarcastic Monkeys 2.06
March 179:50Brentman & Robin4Stick Magnets1
March 248:10Crematorium8Brentman & Robin4
April 71:10Rad Aortas1Brentman & Robin6
April 1412:20Brentman & Robin8Wizard of Aus4
Playoffs
April 2111:30Oozing Discharge2Brentman & Robin4
April 289:00Snap, Crackle, Pop!0Brentman & Robin2
April 2812:20Brentman & Robin3Sarcastic Monkeys 2.04
 
 

Recent Results

July 7
No games scheduled
 

Upcoming Schedule

July 14
No games scheduled