Goaltending

 
  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Marc-Andre LalondeNT&RQ1100250.00100.0011
2Steven TosteLTR1102392.0094.8702
3Justin Labrecque60OTT1103333.0090.9100
4Andrew StephensLH1103343.0091.1800
5Devin McManusRMW1104324.0087.5000
6Brent FergusonWDIS1104264.0084.6200
7Andrew GodinVMG1014354.0088.5700
8Greg PattersonPS1015285.0082.1400
9MC ChartrandNM1015355.0085.7100
10Jason FongBW1106286.0078.5700
11Marc LarocheBFTP1017437.0083.7200
12Peter LowRLD1017337.0078.7900
13Pascal RicardLFB1017297.0075.8600
 
 

View previous season

 

Recent Results

January 21
VMG360OTT4
Last Hurrah!6Pesky Sens3
Benchwarmers7LFB6
BFTP0NT&RQ7
WDIS6TTAC4
LTR7RLD2
No Mercy4RMW5
 

Upcoming Schedule

January 28
No games scheduled