Goaltending

 
  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Pascal RicardLtL2114772.0094.8113
2MC ChartrandMCH2105582.5091.3800
3Herb BeaganIB2115732.5093.1503
4Jason FongHM2116623.0090.3200
5Marc-Andre LalondeLB2116703.0091.4302
6Stephane PortelanceBBoN2017933.5092.4700
7Brent FergusonOM2118684.0088.2400
8Steven TosteFC2208824.0090.2400
9Marc LarocheFT20210775.0087.0101
10Andrew GodinMM1016336.0081.8200
 
 

View previous season

 

Recent Results

September 16
French Toste3HM7
Incredibulls2LB3
MFY5Final Countdown6
Litt the Lamp3Over Medicated4
BBoN3MC's Hammers3
Mystery Machine0Frew Fighters0
Full Tilt0Mitch's Bitches0
 

Upcoming Schedule

September 23
8:10BBoN vs Mitch's Bitches
9:00Frew Fighters vs HM
9:50Litt the Lamp vs Incredibulls
10:40Full Tilt vs French Toste
11:30LB vs Mystery Machine
12:20Final Countdown vs MC's Hammers
1:10Over Medicated vs MFY