Goaltending

 
  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Marc-Andre LalondeOOO632142152.3393.49111
2Stephane PortelanceGWOP851193402.3894.41110
3Martin LeuryLNF851212802.6292.50010
4Herb BeaganH&S421111162.7590.5201
5Justin LabrecqueJT751202502.8692.0009
6Russell LathamGK733202552.8692.1608
7Marc LarocheNS742232303.2990.0002
8Brent FergusonVS834282703.5089.6305
9MC Chartrand4NBFITC733252473.5789.8803
10Jason FongOREO843383304.7588.4802
11Andrew GodinB&D705342874.8688.1503
12Peter LowNF401211465.2585.6200
13Steve QuachO41016346.0082.3500
14Pascal RicardV&D403271526.7582.2401
 
 

View previous season

 

Recent Results

March 17
GWOP54NBFITC2
VS3Balls and Dolls4
OREO Speedwagon9V&D5
Justin Time7Net Finders5
LNF1Goalden Knights4
OOO1Herb and Spice7
Never Surrender5The Originals5
 

Upcoming Schedule

March 24
8:104NBFITC vs Net Finders
9:00V&D vs VS
9:50OREO Speedwagon vs Herb and Spice
10:40Justin Time vs LNF
11:30GWOP vs OOO
12:20Balls and Dolls vs The Originals
1:10Never Surrender vs Goalden Knights