Goaltending

 
  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Stephane PortelanceGWOP1282295012.4294.21213
2Marc-Andre LalondeOOO733192532.7192.49111
3Russell LathamGK1063283502.8092.00011
4MC Chartrand4NBFITC1163323972.9191.94112
5Marc LarocheNS1173333663.0090.9819
6Justin LabrecqueJT1071323713.2091.3709
7Martin LeuryLNF1264414063.4289.90010
8Herb BeaganH&S852312553.8887.8401
9Jason FongOREO1254494704.0889.5705
10Brent FergusonVS1146453814.0988.1905
11Steve QuachO431213794.3383.5400
12Peter LowNF612282154.6786.9800
13Andrew GodinB&D1008474034.7088.3403
14Pascal RicardV&D403271526.7582.2401
 
 

View previous season

 

Recent Results

July 14
No games scheduled
 

Upcoming Schedule

July 21
No games scheduled