Goaltending

 
  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Stephane PortelanceNoS842182592.2593.05111
2Martin LeuryLI732202082.8690.3806
3Russell LathamDJ851243383.0092.9018
4Andrew GodinTH834272683.3889.9317
5Marc-Andre LalondeBBG513171853.4090.8103
6Marc LarocheGY532171923.4091.1507
7Steven TosteSC722252283.5789.0403
8Brock MurrayAP843313013.8889.7005
9Jeff SquiresRA945383124.2287.8204
10Justin LabrecqueNRG633272144.5087.3800
11Brent FergusonDS844383464.7589.0202
12MC ChartrandSN935453485.0087.0702
13Jason FongDC825423225.2586.9600
14Peter LowTS404291367.2578.6800
 
 

View previous season

 

Recent Results

November 10
Goulden Years9Top Shelf4
No ReGretzkys2Doddy Style5
Serenity Now!2Big Bad Garneau3
Austin Powered7Shooter Club2
RA5Top Heavy2
NoS2LI2
Douche Canoes3Dad Jokes3
 

Upcoming Schedule

November 17
8:10Goulden Years vs Shooter Club
9:00RA vs Top Shelf
9:50LI vs No ReGretzkys
10:40Serenity Now! vs Dad Jokes
11:30Austin Powered vs Doddy Style
12:20Top Heavy vs NoS
1:10Douche Canoes vs Big Bad Garneau