Goaltending

 
  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Mark YeatesSC722142972.0095.29013
2Stephane PortelancePotI521112002.2094.5008
3Martin LeuryZA852202402.5091.6718
4Darren HayesHust440101282.5092.1901
5Andrew StephensLJ2205592.5091.5302
6Brent FergusonBatB851242633.0090.8705
7Steven TosteWTF844303363.7591.0706
8Chris TrubianiBP605231803.8387.2203
9MC ChartrandRogo714272003.8686.5004
10Justin LabrecqueHTB732272263.8688.0516
11Russell LathamIRWT612252354.1789.3605
12Marc-Andre LalondeMDC514211774.2088.1413
13Peter LowLJ311131044.3387.5002
14Jason FongBBT704332874.7188.5002
15Andrew GodinNOOTB733352635.0086.6907
16Ryan HawkinsWBE713382505.4384.8000
17Brock MurrayBSB514282005.6086.0002
 
 

View previous season

 

Recent Results

October 25
No games scheduled
 

Upcoming Schedule

November 1
No games scheduled