Goaltending

 
  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Martin LeuryZA540101542.0093.5118
2Mark YeatesSC41291622.2594.4407
3Stephane PortelancePotI31171192.3394.1205
4Darren HayesHust2205652.5092.3101
5Justin LabrecqueHTB530141672.8091.6216
6Brent FergusonBatB521161743.2090.8003
7Steven TosteWTF532171953.4091.2804
8Marc-Andre LalondeMDC413141323.5089.3913
9Jason FongBBT403161494.0089.2602
10Chris TrubianiBP30212804.0085.0000
11Peter LowLJ311131044.3387.5002
12Russell LathamIRWT402181594.5088.6802
13MC ChartrandRogo413181164.5084.4800
14Andrew GodinNOOTB532231864.6087.6306
15Ryan HawkinsWBE513281755.6084.0000
16Brock MurrayBSB404251506.2583.3300
 
 

View previous season

 

Recent Results

February 16
BatB4Rogo1
Big Bang Theory3Whotown Forever5
Zack Attack5MDC1
PotI7NOOTB2
IRWT4Wannabes5
Hustlers7BSB4
BP4Lube Jobs6
Sunday Cruisers1HTB4
 

Upcoming Schedule

February 23
8:10Sunday Cruisers vs Wannabes
9:00HTB vs Hustlers
9:50Zack Attack vs NOOTB
10:40BatB vs BP
11:30MDC vs Big Bang Theory
12:20Lube Jobs vs Rogo
1:10Whotown Forever vs IRWT
2:00BSB vs PotI