Goaltending

 
  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Martin LeuryLI2107633.5088.8900
2Steven TosteSC2007673.5089.5500
3Marc LarocheGY1104314.0087.1000
4Stephane PortelanceNoS1104404.0090.0000
5Marc-Andre LalondeBBG20210845.0088.1000
6Jason FongDC21110725.0086.1100
7Brent FergusonDS21110915.0089.0100
8Russell LathamDJ211111065.5089.6200
9Andrew GodinTH20212726.0083.3300
10Jeff SquiresRA20212696.0082.6100
11Brock MurrayAP21112716.0083.1000
12MC ChartrandSN20214727.0080.5600
 
 

View previous season

 

Recent Results

September 15
LI4Shooter Club4
Doddy Style5Goulden Years6
Big Bad Garneau1No ReGretzkys4
Dad Jokes7Austin Powered4
Serenity Now!4NoS7
RA5Douche Canoes7
Top Shelf5Top Heavy2
 

Upcoming Schedule

September 22
8:10Douche Canoes vs Serenity Now!
9:00Top Heavy vs No ReGretzkys
9:50Goulden Years vs Austin Powered
10:40Big Bad Garneau vs Doddy Style
11:30NoS vs Top Shelf
12:20Dad Jokes vs LI
1:10Shooter Club vs RA