Home
Regular Season
Goaltending
Rosters
Schedule
Scoring
Standings
Stats by Team
Waiver
Playoffs
Goaltending
Schedule
Scoring
Stats by Team
All Time
OFBHL Records
All Time Goaltending
All Time Scoring
Top Goaltending Seasons
Top Scoring Seasons
Teams
Awards
Award Voting
Award Winners
Bubba Cup
Halls of Fame
Other
Contact Us
Directions
Rules
Player Profile for Colin Smith
Contact Info
Phone
Email
613-601-234
casmith@gmail.com
Career Scoring
GP
G
A
P
PPG
SHG
GWG
PIM
Stars
P/G
138
161
102
263
5
1
11
10
147
1.91
Regular Season Scoring
Team
Season
GP
G
A
P
PPG
SHG
GWG
PIM
Stars
P/G
Never Surrender
19S
10
17
7
24
1
1
2
0
18
2.40
Dekes Of Hazzard
15S
11
12
12
24
0
0
0
0
13
2.18
Schweddy Balls
16S
11
17
5
22
1
0
2
0
17
2.00
Symphony of Destruction
14F
11
14
8
22
1
0
1
0
15
2.00
Barrhaven Strong
15F
12
11
10
21
0
0
0
2
11
1.75
Mr & Mrs Smith
23F
9
11
10
21
1
0
1
2
9
2.33
Grabner by the Josi
17F
8
7
10
17
0
0
0
0
7
2.12
Punishers
16F
9
12
3
15
0
0
2
0
12
1.67
Blair Witch Project
17S
10
12
3
15
0
0
1
0
9
1.50
Frew Fighters
18F
8
11
4
15
0
0
0
0
12
1.88
The Young and the Rest-of-us
14S
11
10
5
15
0
0
0
0
5
1.36
Wizard of Aus
24S
3
6
3
9
0
0
0
0
3
3.00
Long Time Running
18S
4
4
4
8
0
0
1
2
1
2.00
Brewins
22F
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
1.00
Playoff Scoring
Team
Season
GP
G
A
P
PPG
SHG
GWG
PIM
Stars
P/G
Dekes Of Hazzard
15S
3
5
6
11
0
0
0
0
7
3.67
Punishers
16F
3
4
2
6
1
0
1
0
6
2.00
Schweddy Balls
16S
3
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
1.33
Grabner by the Josi
17F
1
1
3
4
0
0
0
2
1
4.00
The Young and the Rest-of-us
14S
1
1
2
3
0
0
0
2
0
3.00
Frew Fighters
18F
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2.00
Symphony of Destruction
14F
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1.00
Barrhaven Strong
15F
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.50
Never Surrender
19S
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1.00
Blair Witch Project
17S
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Long Time Running
18S
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Brewins
22F
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Mr & Mrs Smith
23F
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Wizard of Aus
24S
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Recent Results
March 17
G&BC
7
Mike Babcocks
4
D&D
1
SM2
3
B&R
4
Stick Magnets
1
TKAAR
10
Wizard of Aus
6
Jumpin Jacks
0
SCP
3
Kennedy's Krew
4
OD
5
Rad Aortas
3
Crematorium
3
Upcoming Schedule
March 24
8:10
Crematorium vs B&R
9:00
SM2 vs G&BC
9:50
Stick Magnets vs Jumpin Jacks
10:40
Wizard of Aus vs D&D
11:30
Mike Babcocks vs Kennedy's Krew
12:20
TKAAR vs SCP
1:10
Rad Aortas vs OD